ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11064141
*
nr 1106 4141
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Söders höjder, 158/360, signed, subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Inger Rydén (f. 1944), Söders höjder, 158/360, signerad, motivet: 35x50
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 1 2017
at 18:21:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/4 09:56:38
1
100 kr
1/5 11:39:07
2
Vinnande bud
1/5 13:55:12
3
200 kr
1/5 13:55:12
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik inger rydén litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige söders höjder
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38
-
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35
-
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08
*
Inger Rydén
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1106 4141
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Söders höjder, 158/360, signed, subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Inger Rydén (f. 1944), Söders höjder, 158/360, signerad, motivet: 35x50
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 1 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/4 09:56:38 | 1 | 100 kr |
1/5 11:39:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
1/5 13:55:12 | 3 | 200 kr |
1/5 13:55:12 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik inger rydén litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige söders höjder
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:51
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 20:38 -
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 19:35 -
2077 GRAPHIC ART
Lise Lundgren. "Sluten lotus". Signed, numbered 20..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:08